مباريات الامس

كوبا أمريكا 2024 كوبا أمريكا 2024
00:00 أوروغواي 0 : 1 كولومبيا
الدوري الأوروبي الدوري الأوروبي
17:00 إلفسبورغ 3 : 0 بافوس إف سي
17:00 پاكسي 0 : 4 كورفينول هونيدوارا
17:00 روجومبيروك 5 : 2 توبول قوستاناي
17:00 شريف تيراسبول 0 : 1 زيرا
18:00 بوتيف بلوفديف 2 : 1 ماريبور
18:30 فيسلا كراكوف 2 : 0 لابي
الدوري المصري الممتاز الدوري المصري الممتاز
18:00 طلائع الجيش 1 : 2 الزمالك
18:00 المقاولون العرب 1 : 2 فيوتشر
الدوري البرازيلي -الدرجة الأولى- الدوري البرازيلي -الدرجة الأولى-
'68 بالميراس 3 : 1 أتلتيكو غويانيينسي
- فلامينغو 1 : 1 فورتاليزا
- كريسيوما 0 : 0 فلومينينسي
مباريات ودية (منتخبات) مباريات ودية (منتخبات)
01:00 إيسيدرو ميتابان 0 : 0 السلفادور تحت 20 سنة
16:00 Sweden (w) U19 0 : 2 نرويج النساء تحت 19 سنة
16:00 ليختنشتاين النسائي 1 : 1 ناميبيا النسائي
02:30 New Zealand (w) U20 1 : 1 Australia (w) U20
07:30 Korean high school team 1 : 3 الصين تحت 15 سنة
10:00 China Hong Kong (w) 3 : 2 Indonesia (w)
16:00 تونس النسوي 0 : 5 Tanzania (w)
19:15 فرنسا تحت 23 7 : 0 جمهورية الدومينيكان تحت 23 عام
مباريات ودية (أندية) مباريات ودية (أندية)
02:10 اكسلاجو 4 : 0 سي دي فاس
06:30 بني يهودا تل أبيب 0 : 1 بيتار القدس
08:55 باتايا ديسكفري يونايتد إف سي 2 : 1 كيرلا بلاسترس
10:50 كولدينج اي اف 1 : 1 سي دي مافرا
12:00 إيسن شونبيك النسائي 5 : 1 ايندهوفن النسائي
13:00 فرايبرغ 0 : 2 فيهين فيسبادن
14:00 سكالا 1911 ستري 2 : 2 بريكارباتيا إيفانو-فرانكيفسك
14:00 أورال يكاترينبورغ 1 : 0 كيزيلكوم زارافشان
14:30 فليفو بويز 1 : 1 جيدنستفو بييلو بوليي
15:00 UCSA 6 : 2 يارد ماريوبول
15:00 هبوعيل ريشون لتسيون 3 : 1 هابويل كفر سابا
15:00 مييركوريا سيوك 1 : 0 ديوسغيوري
15:30 باتشكا توبولا 1 : 0 شاختار دونيتسك
10:37 مول فيهيرفار : تشوكاريتشكي
15:30 إيتار فيليكو تارنوفو 2 : 1 سبارتاك بليفين
15:30 FC L: إف سي إل 0 : 11 كوينز بارك رينجرز
15:30 أردا 1 : 1 دي ريتا جوني لين
15:30 مول فيهيرفار 5 : 2 هيبار بازاردزهيك
15:30 مونيسيبال ليبيريا 4 : 2 Escorpiones de Belen FC
16:00 إس في ساندوسين 4 : 1 أستوريا فالدورف
16:00 إف سي كيتزبو إتش إي إل 0 : 7 بوروسيا دورتموند للشباب
16:00 ملادوست نوفي ساد 2 : 0 نيزهني نوفغورود
17:00 سبيل فينهاوس 3 : 1 سي بريوسن مونستر الثاني
17:00 توركسبور دورتموند 8 : 1 كونكورديا ويميلهاوزن
17:00 Hallwang 2 : 5 كوشل
17:30 لاسكلينتس 3 : 2 غلطة سراي
17:30 في إس في شبانداور كيكرز 1 : 1 ستاكن
17:30 TSV Kornburg 5 : 0 SV Buckenhofen
17:30 نوفي بازار 2 : 0 أوفك بتروفاتش
17:30 FC Borussia Droschede 0 : 6 TuS Ennepetal
17:30 سي في توديسفيلدي 2 : 0 سودريلب
18:40 بريستويتش هيز 2 : 0 آثرتون كوليريس
18:45 عير يونايتد 3 : 2 كيلمارنوك
18:45 تشستر 0 : 3 ستوك سيتي
18:45 داروين 1 : 2 كليذرو
18:45 تشيشونت : رومانيا
دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي دوري المؤتمر الأوروبي
15:00 سياولياي 0 : 2 ليفاديا تالين
15:00 ليباجا 1 : 1 فيكينغور غوتا
15:00 اكتوبي لنتو 0 : 1 ساراييفو
15:00 ماليشيفا 1 : 0 بودوكنوست بودجوريكا
16:00 برافو بوبليكوم 0 : 1 كوناس كواي نومادز
16:00 نوح 2 : 0 شكنديجا 79
16:00 برونوس ماجبي 2 : 0 ديري سيتي
16:30 تالينا كاليف 1 : 2 اورارتو
16:30 أتليتيك إسكالدس 0 : 1 إف91 دوديلانج
17:00 ستراسن 0 : 0 كووبيون بالوسيورا
17:00 فآسا بالوسورا 1 : 2 جالغيريس
17:00 توريدو كوتايسي 1 : 1 تيرانا
17:00 فلوريانا 3 : 1 تري بيني
17:00 توربيدو جودينو 2 : 4 ميلسامي
17:30 كارنارفون 2 : 0 كروسيدرز
18:00 بالا تاون 1 : 2 بيد إف سي فلورا
18:00 بارتيزاني تيرانا 1 : 1 مارساشلوك
18:30 تيكفيس كافادارشي 3 : 2 برييدابليك كوبافوجر
18:45 شيلبورن 2 : 1 سانت جوزيفس
18:45 هسك 21 2 : 1 دينامو تبليسي
18:45 لا فيوريتا 0 : 1 ايسلوخ مينسك رايون
19:00 فالور 2 : 2 فلازنيا شكودر
19:00 ستجارنان جاردابا 2 : 0 لينفيلد